(10.11.2016)

 

SALON A 10.11.2016   Nazlı Gönç  
      Ömer Erdeve
      Abdullah Bereket
      Didem Aliefendioğlu
      Metin Aydoğan  
      Merih Çetinkaya  
      Mustafa Hacımustafaoğlu
      Umut Akyol  
      Dolunay Güneş Gürses
  11.11.2016   Nurdan Yıldız
      Canan Aygün
      Ömer Erdeve
      Neena Modı
      Oğuz Söylemezoğlu  
      Ayşe Balat
      Bülent Şekerel  
      Hasan Özen
      Funda Özgenç
      Zafer Kurugöl  
      Ener Çağrı Dinleyici  
      İlyas Okur  
      Sadık Akşit
SALON A S1     Zehra Aycan
SALON A S2     Mustafa Atmaca
SALON A S3     Dilşah Önerli Salman
SALON A S4     Rahime Renda
SALON A S5     Hale Ünver Tuhan  
SALON A S6     Kamil Şahin
  12.11.2016   Selmin Karademir
      Betül Ulukol  
      Orhan Derman
      Ayşegül Esin
      Canan Türkyılmaz
      Gülbin Gökçay  
      Serap Sivri  
      Turgay Coşkun
      Hasan Tezer  
      Zafer Kurugöl
      Ayper Somer  
      Göknur Haliloğlu  
      İlgi Ertem  
SALON B 10.11.2016   Elif Özmert  
      Zehra Aycan
      Bumin Dündar  
  11.11.2016   Figen Özçay
      Buket Dalgıç  
      İnci Nur Saltık Temizel  
      Ateş Kara  
      Ebru Yalçın  
      Balahan Makay
      Ali Şehirlioğlu
SALON B S8     Tuba Çelen Yoldaş
SALON B S9     Nisa Eda Çullas
SALON B S10     Yeliz Çağan Apak
SALON B S11     Nilgün Çöl
SALON B S12     Meltem Erol
SALON B S13     Kayı Eliaçık
SALON B S14     Ertan Sal  
  12.11.2016   Ayşe Serdaroğlu
      Serdal Güngör
      Nahit Motavalli  
      Mehmet Ceyhan
      Mithat Haliloğlu  
      Çağlar Çıtak
      Deniz Doğru Ersöz  
      Mehmet Ertem
      Tevfik Karagöz  
      Meryem Uzamış Tekçiçek  
SALON C 10.11.2016   Emrah Şenel  
      Nuray Duman  
      Erdal İnce
  11.11.2016   Arzu Bakırtaş
      Koray Harmancı
      Mahmut Çoker
      Nihal Olgaç Dündar  
      Özlem Tekşam
      Ayhan Dağdemir  
      Selin Aytaç Eyüpoğlu
SALON C S15     Bayram Ali Dorum
SALON C S16     Emine Gülşah Özdemir
SALON C S17     Fatma Narter
SALON C S18     Mustafa Şenol Akın
SALON C S19     Uğur Can Leblebici
SALON C S20     Hayri Levent Yılmaz
SALON C S21     Zeynep Gökçe Gayretli Aydın
  12.11.2016   Aytül Noyan
      Betül Sözeri
      Yelda Bilginer  
      Aydan İkincioğlulları  
      Şükrü Hatun  
      Ömer Hınç Yılmaz
      Sema Aydoğdu
      Firdevs Baş  
SALON D 11.11.2016   Refika Ersu  
      Ayşe Deniz Yücelten  
      Mehmet Yankı Yazgan
      Eren Özek  
SALON D S22     Ali Fuat Serpen
SALON D S23     Başak Nur Akyıldız
SALON D S24     Bahri Elmas
SALON D S25     Kübra Aykaç  
SALON D S26     Zafer Kurugöl
SALON D S27     Nezahat Gürler
SALON D S28     Zeliha Haytoğlu
SALON F 09.11.2016   İbrahimi Murat Hirfanoğlu  
      Yakup Aslan
      Nuray Duman  
      Emre Canpolat
      Ahmet Yağmur Baş
      Rahmi Örs
      Oğuz Tuncer
      Fahri Ovalı
SALON G 09.11.2016   Benan Bayrakçı
      Levent Yılmaz
      Agop Çıtak
      Dinçer Yıldızdaş
      Özlem Tekşam  
      E. Ulaş Saz  
      Murat Duman  
      Gökhan Kalkan
SALON H 09.11.2016   Leyla Tümer  
      Canan Türkyılmaz
      Gonca Üstündağ
      Aydan Kansu
      Sema Aydoğdu  
      İlyas Okur  
      Nilgün Çöl
SALON J 10.11.2016   Vasıle Valerıu Lupu
      Lıvıu Pop
      Esra Önal
      Marın Burlea
      Aydan Kansu
  11.11.2016   Elif Özmert  
      Sinem Akgül
      Vasıle Valerıu Lupu
      Vasıle Valerıu Lupu
      Eda Utine  
      Deniz Doğru Ersöz  
      Tevfik Karagöz  
      Sevcan Bakkaloğlu
SALON K 10.11.2016   Candan Öztürk  
      Özlem Kevser Korel
      Behice Ekici  
      Duygu Sönmez Düzkaya
      Ebru Temizsoy
      Bengü Çetinkaya
      Ayda Çelebioğlu
      Birsen Mutlu
  11.11.2016   Adem Aydın
      Firdevs Erdemir
      Nuran Aydın
      Ayşe Gürol
      Meryem Akay Kuzey
      Serap Balcı
      Sevil İnal
      Zerrin Çiğdem
      Emine Geçkil